2013 Special Olympics North America Golf Invitational – draft

2013 NIT Golf Scores and Results

View Golf Invitational Results By Division

Level 1GF Golf Individual Skills
ATHLETE/TEAMDELEGATIONDIVTEE TIMEDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3SCORE
SO AlabamaF4454250137
SO AlabamaM2655664185
SO AlabamaM4514863162
SO AlabamaM3545655165
SO AlabamaF4363947122
SO AlabamaM4445252148
SO ConnecticutM2537057180
SO ConnecticutM4495055154
SO MarylandF3444851143
SO MarylandF3474751145
SO MarylandM2716245178
SO MissouriF2515654161
SO MissouriF2535350156
SO New HampshireF3445552151
SO OregonM4513746134
SO OregonF1566966191
SO Oregon00
SO Oregon00
SO PennsylvaniaF2555452161
SO PennsylvaniaF1536258173
SO Pennsylvania00
SO Pennsylvania00
SO PennsylvaniaM3555661172
SO Rhode IslandF2535356162
SO Rhode IslandM3534946148
SO South CarolinaF4444546135
SO TexasF2485553156
SO TexasM4455155151
SO VirginiaM1827180233
Level 2GF Golf Alternate Shot Team Play
ATHLETE/TEAMDELEGATIONDIVTEE TIMEDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3SCORE
/ SO Alabama-102165406540-102165406540
/ SO AlabamaM65961178
/ SO AlabamaM26452174
/ SO ArizonaF16875212
/ SO DelawareM56051181
/ SO FloridaM15356161
/ SO IdahoM36756177
/ SO IllinoisM14659155
/ SO KentuckyM66351165
/ / / SO LouisianaM66153160
/ SO LouisianaF27374226
/ SO MarylandM66653178
/ SO MarylandM47667218
/ SO MassachusettsM35964180
/ SO Massachusetts0
/ SO MinnesotaM47062201
/ SO MinnesotaM36760195
/ SO MississippiM15356154
/ SO MissouriF27779243
/ SO MissouriM76467187
/ SO NebraskaF27675223
/ SO New JerseyM65461172
/ SO New JerseyM36560180
/ SO New JerseyM54446132
/ SO New JerseyM25958172
/ SO New JerseyM15851163
/ SO OhioM76860199
/ SO PennsylvaniaM15849157
/ SO Pennsylvania0
/ SO South CarolinaM36851179
/ / SO South CarolinaM25462179
/ / SO TennesseeM25759175
/ SO Tennessee0
/ SO TexasM25460176
/ SO TexasF27173218
/ SO UtahM75671194
/ SO VirginiaM76263178
Level 3GF Golf Unified Team Play
ATHLETE/TEAMDELEGATIONDIVTEE TIMEDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3SCORE
/ SO AlabamaM6119120362
/ SO AlabamaM6118104340
/ SO AlabamaM7129128388
/ SO ArizonaM4127130391
/ SO ArizonaM10127130367
/ SO FloridaM2108113326
/ SO IndianaM3116115346
/ SO IndianaM3122116366
/ SO MaineM7135125384
/ / SO MarylandM9122117357
/ SO Maryland0
/ SO Massachusetts0
/ SO MassachusettsM2102103306
/ SO Rhode IslandM19386268
/ SO South CarolinaM5154160456
/ SO TennesseeM8105108311
/ SO TennesseeP1102102
/ SO TexasM10128135379
/ SO WyomingM9128120354
Level 4GF Golf Individual Stroke Play 9
ATHLETE/TEAMDELEGATIONDIVTEE TIMEDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3SCORE
SO AlabamaM5718179231
SO FloridaF1576670193
SO IllinoisM1584555158
SO IllinoisM1555452161
SO IndianaM7505259161
SO IowaM3626161184
SO IowaF4738075228
SO MaineM4726269203
SO Massachusetts
SO MassachusettsF2716479214
SO MichiganM8797471224
SO MichiganM7555156162
SO MinnesotaM4696160190
SO MinnesotaM5766960205
SO MinnesotaF3515360164
SO MississippiM2605657173
SO MissouriM8576355175
SO New JerseyF2646863195
SO New JerseyM6544551150
SO New JerseyM2565955170
SO New JerseyF2616963193
SO New JerseyM1495051150
SO New JerseyM3616154176
SO New YorkM4666369198
SO New YorkF2687380221
SO New York
SO New YorkF1545958171
SO New YorkM7555361169
SO New York
SO North CarolinaM4716671208
SO North CarolinaM2625555172
SO OhioM6444742133
SO OhioM8545450158
SO OregonM6524949150
SO Oregon
SO South CarolinaM1525762171
SO TennesseeM7545149154
SO TennesseeM3576367187
SO TennesseeM4736373209
SO TexasM3616764192
SO UtahM2575760174
SO WashingtonF2647059193
SO Washington
Level 5GF Golf Individual Stroke Play 18
ATHLETE/TEAMDELEGATIONDIVTEE TIMEDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3SCORE
SO AlaskaM5133131113377
SO AlaskaM61018894283
SO FloridaM4120114119353
SO IndianaM3899188268
SO KentuckyM68810096284
SO MaineM2848896268
SO MarylandM2878891266
SO MassachusettsM1848188253
SO Massachusetts
SO MississippiM7126125128379
SO MissouriM4106112119337
SO South CarolinaM1767878232
SO TennesseeM6989597290
SO TennesseeM3989688282
SO TexasM61009995294
SO VirginiaM3918999279
SO WashingtonM2918786264
SO Washington

** Results shown are unofficial until awards are presented following the conclusion of the final round.